MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Mandarin ProgramMichael Zhou, Sunny Ma, Olivia Yuan.
Arabic ProgramAlaa Alawardi, Nadia Alawardi and Jumana Ghobar
Vietnam Sydney ProgramJoachim Nguyen & Bao Khanh
Filipino ProgramEric C. Maliwat
Mental HealthEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Mandarin ProgramMichael Zhou, Sunny Ma, Olivia Yuan.
Cook Islands ProgramDorothy Hosking-Gavin, Mika Sadaraka and
Arabic ProgramAlaa Alawardi, Nadia Alawardi and Jumana Ghobar
Italian ProgramCarlo Tartaglia
Marathi ProgramAkashwani Sydney team
Filipino ProgramEric C. Maliwat
Mental HealthEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Mandarin ProgramMichael Zhou, Sunny Ma, Olivia Yuan.
Arabic ProgramAlaa Alawardi, Nadia Alawardi and Jumana Ghobar
Mental HealthEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Mandarin ProgramMichael Zhou, Sunny Ma, Olivia Yuan.
Arabic ProgramAlaa Alawardi, Nadia Alawardi and Jumana Ghobar
Mental HealthEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Mandarin ProgramMichael Zhou, Sunny Ma, Olivia Yuan.
Arabic ProgramAlaa Alawardi, Nadia Alawardi and Jumana Ghobar
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Tongan ProgramOsaiasi Faiva, Tae Tuna’ula Faiva, Inoke Hu’akau, Talia’uli Afeaki
Radio LibertaStef G and Ms C
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Filipino ProgramEric C. Maliwat
Current Affairs
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat
Marathi ProgramAkashwani Sydney team
Uniting
Youth
2TripleO OvernightEric C Maliwat

Monday

12am2TripleO Overnight
5amBreakfast
6amChina Radio International (English)
7amChina Radio International
9amMandarin Program
10amArabic Program
1pm2TripleO News
2pmNSW Health and Covid Updates
4pmCeltic Program
5pmVietnam Sydney Program
7pmIndonesian Program
8pmFilipino Program
10pmMental Health
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Tuesday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amChina Radio International (English)
7amChina Radio International
9amMandarin Program
10amCook Islands Program
12pmArabic Program
1pmAbout 2TripleO Afternoon Show
4pmItalian Program
6pmPersian and Pashto
7pmIndonesian Program
8pmMarathi Program
9pmFilipino Program
10pmMental Health
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Wednesday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amChina Radio International (English)
7amChina Radio International
9amMandarin Program
10amLatinos FM Australia
12pmArabic Program
1pmAbout 2TripleO Afternoon Show
4pmUrdu
5pmThai Program
6pmGhana
7pmTimorese
8pmUkrainian
9pmIndonesian Youth
10pmMental Health
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Thursday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amChina Radio International (English)
7amChina Radio International
9amMandarin Program
10amGreek
11amCantonese
12pmArabic Program
1pmAbout 2TripleO Afternoon Show
4pmKorean
6pmCroatian
8pmTurkish
9pmSinhalese
10pmMental Health
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Friday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amChina Radio International (English)
7amChina Radio International
9amMandarin Program
12pmArabic Program
1pm2TripleO Overnight
4pmTongan Program
6pmRadio Macedonian Voice
8pmRussian Program
9pmRadio Liberta
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Saturday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amFijian
8amTelugu Vani
10amIrish
12pmPolish Program
2pmCoptic Program
4pmBosnian
6pmMongolian
7pmFilipino Program
8pmTamil
10pmCurrent Affairs
11pm2TripleO Overnight

Sunday

12am2TripleO Overnight
6amSamoan
9amDarpan Hindi Radio Group
11amMarathi Program
12pmBengali
1pmPunjabi
2pmBurmese
4pmPunjabi
5pmSinhalese
6pmEgyptian
7pmUniting
9pmVietnam Program
10pmYouth
11pm2TripleO Overnight